Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Radujko Đorđe (1. pomoč), Radujko Aleksander (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 130 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Dino Kerić | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
13 | Matija Čarman Djuran | |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
18 | David Jeretina |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Maj Pavli | V |
3 | Michael Pavlović | K |
4 | Andraž Lipec | |
6 | Tarik Bagola | |
10 | Svit Sešlar | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
13 | Enrik Ostrc | |
14 | Vanja Panić | |
15 | Luka Pršo | |
16 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
17 | Tim Židan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Maks Gantar | |
5 | Luka Grbac | |
7 | Gal Kurež | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
9 | Rob Rudonja | |
18 | Maj Fogec |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Balutto |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ali Panjeta | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Luka Pršo | 1 : 1 | 73' | |
Gal Kurež | 1 : 2 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 33' | |||
Kurež / Bončina | 46' | |||
Židan / Fortuna | 53' | |||
Rudonja / Sešlar | 60' | |||
Timotej Bizilj | 60' | |||
Adrovič / Bizilj | 65' | |||
Resanovič Kvas / Kancilija | 67' | |||
Ali Panjeta | 69' | |||
Tarik Bagola | 77' | |||
Maj Pavli | 77' | |||
Gantar / Židan | 78' | |||
Juhant / Valenčak | 88' | |||
Fogec / Stanković | 88' | |||
Pirc / Ostrc | 88' | |||
Timon Popelar | 88' | |||
Gal Kurež | 90' | |||
Ian Juhant | 92' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 5 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Koper | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |