Sodniki: | Nemet Slavko (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Gregorinčič Lukas (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
8 | Adrian Zeljković | |
9 | Gašper Koritnik | |
10 | Miha Čufer | K |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
13 | Smajl Delić | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Nik Rauter | |
19 | Gal Grobelnik | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tilen Majšler | V |
2 | Gaber Vizlar | |
3 | Tevž Debelak | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
15 | Teo Razpotnik | |
17 | Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Baš | V |
4 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
5 | Luka Malić | |
6 | Igor Džunov | |
8 | Antonio Petrov | |
10 | Mark Golob | K |
11 | Edison Destani | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Din Zulić | |
18 | Tomaž Kepic | |
21 | Sašo Stupar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Anže Anžur | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
9 | Vit Prusnik | |
14 | Luka Bizjan | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić | |
19 | Anže Medle | |
22 | Jakob Lazar |
Trener |
---|
Luka Gobec |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Slavko Nemet |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Čufer | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Lan Vidmar | 2 : 0 | 35' | |
Gašper Koritnik | 3 : 0 | 39' | |
Nino Cvek Vrhovnik | 4 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mark Golob | 30' | |||
Mark Golob | 31' | |||
Gabrijel Jevšenak | 43' | |||
Štraus / Delić | 46' | |||
Lazar / Malić | 46' | |||
Bizjan / Petrov | 46' | |||
Medle / Džunov | 46' | |||
Suljanović / Destani | 46' | |||
Mlinar / Čufer | 50' | |||
Debelak / Jevšenak | 62' | |||
Prusnik / Zulić | 63' | |||
Razpotnik / Koritnik | 70' | |||
Gal Grobelnik | 70' | |||
Cvek Vrhovnik / Majer | 74' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 5 : 2 | Gorica |
Aluminij | 2 : 3 | Rudar Velenje |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Koper | 1 : 6 | Triglav Kranj |
Krško | 0 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
VOC Celje | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |