Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Matjaš Alen (1. pomoč), Gjureč Uroš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
5 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | K |
9 | Žan Vipotnik | |
10 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
14 | Matic Krašovic | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
17 | Luka Verbič | |
21 | Tim Ciganović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Gorenjak | V |
2 | Jon Jelerčič | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Žiga Obreht | |
18 | Žan Verdnik | |
19 | Miha Simonič | |
20 | Maj Penič |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
88 | Nejc Ražem | V |
3 | Erik Galina | |
5 | Abel Pucer | |
7 | Kris Pavić | |
9 | Rene Piciga | |
11 | Enej Marsetič | |
17 | Ermin Omerašević | |
20 | Anel Lelić | |
25 | Edit Zyba | |
55 | Rene Prodanović | K |
77 | Tilen Jurman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erik Šmitran | V |
2 | Tadej Vouk | |
14 | Kristian Gunjač | |
15 | Matija Kalizan | |
23 | Maj Šolaja | |
24 | Vanja Bordon | |
33 | Stjepan Sazonov |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Samir Zulič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Vipotnik | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Luka Verbič | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Edit Zyba | 2 : 1 | 46' | |
Maj Šolaja | 2 : 2 | 64' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erik Galina | 20' | |||
Anel Lelić | 25' | |||
Luka Verbič | 42' | |||
Ermin Omerašević | 46' | |||
Šolaja / Galina | 51' | |||
Rene Piciga | 55' | |||
Bordon / Zyba | 60' | |||
Ferčič / Vipotnik | 60' | |||
Obreht / Bobarić | 60' | |||
Kalizan / Marsetič | 68' | |||
Kris Pavić | 73' | |||
Simonič / Cener | 74' | |||
Gunjač / Jurman | 80' | |||
Penič / Horvat | 80' | |||
Vouk / Pavić | 84' | |||
Verdnik / Krašovic | 87' | |||
Edit Zyba | 87' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Mura |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |