Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Timon Popelar | V |
2 | Dino Kerić | |
6 | Timotej Bizilj | |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | K |
11 | Nik Fortuna | |
14 | Kristian Resanovič Kvas | |
17 | Gašper Petek | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
21 | Andrej Pogačar | |
22 | Aljaž Valenčak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Timotej Hrovat | V |
4 | Denis Adrovič | |
7 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Anže Židan | |
16 | Ian Juhant | |
18 | David Jeretina | |
20 | Nik Korošec |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Artič | V |
2 | Nik Očko | |
4 | Gašper Pečnik | |
5 | Jan Ljubec | |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
8 | Jan Majcen | |
11 | Gregor Mencigar | |
14 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Simon Rogina | K |
20 | David Franci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kerhe | V |
3 | Jure Pihler | |
6 | Patrik Poštrak | |
10 | Nino Novak | |
16 | Staš Mlakar |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Balutto |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Mesarič | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Gal Žinič | 1 : 1 | 58' | |
David Ferčec | 1 : 2 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dino Kerić | 32' | |||
Kancilija / Resanovič Kvas | 54' | |||
Rene Artič | 57' | |||
Židan / Fortuna | 61' | |||
Pihler / Majcen | 63' | |||
Gašper Petek | 64' | |||
Korošec / Bizilj | 67' | |||
Anže Židan | 70' | |||
Novak / Mencigar | 72' | |||
Juhant / Valenčak | 80' | |||
Poštrak / Lipavšek | 83' | |||
Mlakar / Očko | 88' | |||
Luka Mesarič | 91' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 4 | Mura |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Krško |
Maribor | 2 : 2 | Koper |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Domžale | 3 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Domžale | 15 | 31 | |
3 | Mura | 17 | 29 | |
4 | Maribor | 16 | 28 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 16 | 26 | |
6 | Koper | 16 | 25 | |
7 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 24 | |
8 | Gorica | 17 | 24 | |
9 | Aluminij | 17 | 22 | |
10 | VOC Celje | 17 | 20 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 17 | |
12 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 15 | |
13 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 14 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kai Cipot | 19 |
2. | Žan Vipotnik | 15 |
3. | Albin Ahmetaj | 12 |
4. | Tian Pantelić | 10 |
5. | Edison Destani | 9 |
6. | Luka Mesarič | 8 |
David Flakus Bosilj | 8 | |
8. | Luka Hren | 7 |
Gal Žinič | 7 | |
Aljaž Antolin | 7 | |
Luka Vuković | 7 | |
Anže Pucihar | 7 | |
Vanja Panić | 7 | |
14. | Sandro Jovanović | 6 |
Mark Golob | 6 | |
Simon Rogina | 6 | |
Svit Sešlar | 6 | |
18. | Gašper Koritnik | 5 |
Rok Maher | 5 | |
Damir Smajlović | 5 |