Sodniki: | Kozar Luka (glavni sodnik), Pirman Tomaž (1. pomoč), Strnad Peterca Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Antolin Rudi |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Triglav Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | ||
Športni center Kranj | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Triglav Kranj | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Triglav Kranj | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21/22 | 19.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 02.04.2022, ob 14.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 0:6 | (0:3) |
21/22 | 6.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 12.09.2021, ob 16.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 03.10.2020, ob 15.30 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3:1 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj, 19.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Triglav Kranj | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0:3 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 21.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Triglav Kranj | 3:3 | (1:1) |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |