Sodniki: | Fridl Aleš (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rogelj Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kristijan Maksimović | V |
3 | Janko Ivetić | |
5 | Matej Urbanija | |
7 | Mark Golob | |
9 | Anže Kosi | |
10 | Luka Vešner Tičić | K |
14 | Igor Ristić | |
16 | Gašper Gršič | |
18 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
20 | Luka Jakopović | |
21 | Jure Zrimšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Bizjan | |
4 | Elvir Topalović | |
6 | Aldin Čufurovič | |
11 | Lan Žibert | |
19 | Nejc Mušič |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
20 | Aljaž Casar | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
28 | Aljoša Kutoš | V |
2 | Gal Šinkec | |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
8 | Luka Hren | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
17 | Adis Emruli |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleš Fridl |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kai Cipot | 0 : 1 | 9' | |
Luka Sočič | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Mark Golob | 1 : 2 | 59' | |
Luka Marič | 1 : 3 | 70' | |
Luka Jakopović | 2 : 3 | 73' | |
Anže Kosi | 3 : 3 | 83' | |
Luka Sočič | 3 : 4 | 84' | |
Luka Jakopović | 4 : 4 | 93' | |
Sebastian Lesjak | 5 : 4 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Jakopović | 29' | |||
Luka Marič | 43' | |||
Čufurovič / Gršič | 46' | |||
Žibert / Ristić | 46' | |||
Vrhovski / Marič | 71' | |||
Kerec / Mörec | 74' | |||
Emruli / Perčić | 84' | |||
Luka Vešner Tičić | 85' | |||
Hren / Cipot | 89' | |||
Anže Kosi | 89' | |||
Andrejč / Casar | 91' | |||
Mušič / Kosi | 94' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |