Sodniki: | Bezjak Blaž (glavni sodnik), Podplatnik Nejc (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kresnik Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alen Jurca | V |
5 | Tadej Pirtovšek | |
6 | Rok Frešer | |
7 | Nick Hanik Horvat | |
8 | Rok Maher | |
9 | Mirko Mutavčić | |
11 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
17 | Aljoša Matko | K |
20 | Jan Kotnik | |
21 | Luka Verbič | |
25 | Staš Dobaj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Eldin Bajrič | V |
3 | Aljaž Džankič | |
4 | Belmin Bobarić | |
15 | Jaša Martinčič | |
16 | Chris Cener | |
18 | Rok Ferčič |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Stanojević | V |
2 | Žan Černič | |
3 | Tilen Zorc | |
4 | Filip Zbiljski | |
5 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
7 | Danis Muratović | |
8 | Ilija Mate Barišić | |
9 | Vanja Švab Kmezič | |
10 | Patrik Gugec | |
11 | Andraž Kerič | |
16 | Luka Kuselj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
14 | Vid Rozman |
Trener |
---|
Milan Žurman |
Trener |
---|
Branko Zupan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljoša Matko | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Aljoša Matko | 2 : 0 | 12' | |
Aljoša Matko | 3 : 0 | 15' | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 4 : 0 | 27' | |
Jan Kotnik | 5 : 0 | 52' | |
Aljoša Matko | 6 : 0 | 56' | |
Danis Muratović | 6 : 1 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 5' | |||
Patrik Gugec | 26' | |||
Džankič / Pirtovšek | 28' | |||
Martinčič / Maher | 46' | |||
Cener / Frešer | 46' | |||
Bajrič / Jurca | 46' | |||
Rozman / Gugec | 52' | |||
Ferčič / Kotnik | 68' | |||
Luka Kuselj | 76' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |