Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Meh Blaž (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Niko Maksimović | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
18 | Nikola Stanišić | |
19 | Luka Malić | |
21 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Natan Pertot | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
5 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
16 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
17 | Mario Cvijić | |
20 | Nejc Omahen |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Klemen Mihelak | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Ivan Makovec | |
4 | Miha Vrhovnik | |
5 | Žan Zupančič | |
6 | Jošt Urbančič | |
7 | Benjamin Markuš | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Žiga Repas | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | K |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Stankovič | V |
13 | Luka Kerezović | |
14 | Dino Hot | |
15 | Andrija Radovanović | |
16 | Tian Pantelić |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Kolobarić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 54' | |
Mark Čeh | 0 : 2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Delić / Maksimović | 72' | |||
Omahen / Dakič | 72' | |||
Štajcer / Djukanović | 72' | |||
Pantelić / Čeh | 76' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Pavlič | 86' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |