Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kočica Jernej Jan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
15 | Tim Idrizi | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Krčar | V |
8 | Tim Gašperin | |
16 | Marijo Mišić |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Pečnik | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Rene Artič | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Flakus Bosilj | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Filip Jauk | 0 : 2 | 14' | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 1 : 2 | 26' | |
Luka Mesarič (11m) | 1 : 3 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Lipovec | 48' | |||
Aljoša Flajšman | 65' | |||
Matija Nosan | 69' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 71' | |||
Bevk / Jauk | 72' | |||
Gašperin / Perpar Zupan | 73' | |||
Jure Pohleven | 73' | |||
Matija Nosan | 79' | |||
Bračko / Brzin | 80' | |||
Mrkaljević / Mesarič | 82' | |||
Žak Anžič | 85' | |||
Marcel Pušnik | 92' | |||
Zajko / Rogina | 93' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |