Sodniki: | Jezeršek Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Racaj Fatlind (1. pomoč), Kamnik Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Panikvar Benjamin |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
9 | Niko Šalamun | |
10 | Ian Regvar | |
14 | David Živič | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Dario Strah | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
20 | Rene Vidovič | |
21 | Luka Lovenjak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Žiga Miličić | V |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
8 | Martin Vidak | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
18 | Rene Svenšek |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Dušan Gyergyek | V |
3 | Aljoša Šipoš | |
5 | Luka Sočič | K |
6 | Filip Perčić | |
7 | Maksimiljan Zorman | |
9 | Kai Cipot | |
10 | Luka Marič | |
11 | Vito Mörec | |
13 | Alan Kaučič | |
20 | Aljaž Casar | |
21 | Žiga Laci | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Leon Kovač | V |
4 | Alen Andrejč | |
14 | Jaša Kerec | |
16 | Alen Vrhovski | |
17 | Luka Lukač |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Darjan Slavic |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Jezeršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Perčić | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Maksimiljan Zorman (11m) | 0 : 2 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dario Strah | 18' | |||
Niko Drevenšek | 28' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 28' | |||
Žižek / Šalamun | 42' | |||
Žiga Laci | 45' | |||
Dario Strah | 49' | |||
Vidak / Vidovič | 56' | |||
Svenšek / Pušnik | 73' | |||
Andrejč / Casar | 73' | |||
Kerec / Marič | 73' | |||
Vrhovski / Šipoš | 75' | |||
Geršak / Vidak | 79' | |||
Lukač / Cipot | 82' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 1 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 3 | Aluminij |
Interblock | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |