Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Interblock | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Interblock | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 0 | Interblock |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
Interblock | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
Interblock | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | ||
ŽŠD Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Ilirija | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | ||
Interblock | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
18/19 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 09.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Interblock | 1:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 01.09.2018, ob 17.00 | Interblock | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
14/15 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica - umetna trava, 18.04.2015, ob 18.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 9.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, ŠP Ilirija - naravna trava, 27.09.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Interblock | 2:4 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Ježica - umetna trava, 07.12.2013, ob 13.00 | - | Interblock | 1:2 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, LJ Ježica umetna trava, 13.08.2013, ob 18.30 | - | ND Ilirija | 2:2 | (2:0) |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 6 : 1 | Gorica |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Krško | 0 : 4 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Aluminij | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |