Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Benko Danijel (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Babič Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Patrik Gugec | V |
2 | Aljaž Golja | |
3 | Vid Rozman | |
4 | Mark Španring | |
5 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | K |
6 | Filip Zbiljski | |
7 | Danis Muratović | |
8 | Ilija Mate Barišić | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Matic Mrvič | |
11 | Rob Rudonja | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Luka Hudoklin | |
14 | Ante Žanić | |
15 | Nik Gorenc | |
16 | Mihael Pribožič | |
17 | Vanja Švab Kmezič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rene Artič | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
10 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
20 | Domen Bevk | |
31 | Gašper Fekonja | |
34 | Martin Šteharnik | |
35 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Brzin | |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
17 | David Franci | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik |
Trener |
---|
Branko Zupan |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Danis Muratović | 1 : 0 | 16' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vid Rozman | 19' | |||
Fekonja / Flajšman | 46' | |||
Gorenc / Rozman | 56' | |||
Pušnik / Pohleven | 61' | |||
Mark Španring | 67' | |||
Mrkaljević / Mesarič | 68' | |||
Brzin / Fekonja | 72' | |||
Bračko / Flakus Bosilj | 75' | |||
Hudoklin / Muratović | 76' | |||
Martin Šteharnik | 78' | |||
Rob Rudonja | 79' | |||
Švab Kmezič / Mrvič | 82' | |||
Matic Bračko | 83' | |||
Pribožič / Rudonja | 85' | |||
Matic Mrvič | 92' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |