Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Mileta Lovro (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Luka Malić | |
5 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
6 | Matic Pavlič | |
7 | Tim Terček | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
15 | Nik Majcen | |
20 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
22 | Nik Medica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
8 | Nejc Omahen | |
14 | Patrik Štajcer | |
16 | Žiga Kogovšek | |
18 | Kristian Dakič | |
21 | Armin Palamar |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
9 | Gal Žinič | |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
19 | Ali Panjeta | |
20 | Matevž Nunar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
17 | Zak Palek |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Andraž Einsiedler | 0 : 1 | 63' | |
Jan Kozlevčar | 1 : 1 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Malić | 56' | |||
Juhant / Einsiedler | 65' | |||
Jeneš / Malić | 66' | |||
Dakič / Ambrož | 66' | |||
Omahen / Medica | 66' | |||
Mark Sojer | 68' | |||
Marinko / Nunar | 80' | |||
Kogovšek / Djukanović | 88' | |||
Štajcer / Terček | 91' | |||
Jernej Praznik Špeh | 92' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Interblock | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 4 | Mura |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 3 : 0 | VOC Celje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |