Sodniki: | Šašivarević Ermin (glavni sodnik), Vozlič Darko (1. pomoč), Borovnik Miha (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
4 | Luka Brkić | |
6 | Luka Lipovec | |
7 | Jure Novak | |
8 | Aleks Zlatkov | |
9 | Matija Nosan | |
11 | Jakoslav Stanković | |
14 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
16 | Luka Vuković | |
18 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
20 | Blaž Jamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Adam Alagić | V |
2 | Žak Anžič | |
3 | Nejc Cvitkovič | |
15 | Jan Bogataj | |
17 | Nik Perpar Zupan |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denis Pintol | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
5 | Tin Gašper Jović | |
6 | Žiga Perhavec | |
7 | Kosovar Basholli | |
8 | Matic Zavnik | |
9 | Luka Černe | |
10 | Kristjan Vodopivec Cvijanović | K |
11 | Mark Brešan | |
15 | Angel Stratorski | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Oscar Ostrouska | V |
3 | Nik Bučinel | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
13 | Črt Plahuta | |
14 | Luka Bilić | |
16 | Aleks Šmitran | |
17 | Blaž Košuta |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Kužnik |
Trener |
---|
Dušan Jerončič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ermin Šašivarević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Vuković | 1 : 0 | 11' | |
Luka Černe | 1 : 1 | 23' | |
Mark Brešan | 1 : 2 | 54' | |
Kosovar Basholli | 1 : 3 | 65' | |
Žiga Peršič | 1 : 4 | 74' | |
Žak Anžič | 2 : 4 | 79' | |
Aleks Šmitran | 2 : 5 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Aleks Zlatkov | 52' | |||
Jure Novak | 58' | |||
Bogataj / Nosan | 62' | |||
Luka Lipovec | 62' | |||
Košuta / Brešan | 72' | |||
Bilić / Zavnik | 77' | |||
Anžič / Brkić | 77' | |||
Cvitkovič / Pokorn | 79' | |||
Perpar Zupan / Zlatkov | 79' | |||
Plahuta / Černe | 83' | |||
Šmitran / Basholli | 83' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 2 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Aluminij | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Maribor |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 5 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |