Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Holcman Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Filip Sivonjić | |
3 | Andraž Lipec | |
4 | Maks Gantar | |
5 | Mate Mrčela | |
6 | Tomaž Zakrajšek | |
7 | Andraž Einsiedler | |
8 | Benjamin Pirc | |
10 | Dino Krajačić | |
17 | Gregor Kmetič | |
18 | Timotej Rešetič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Ašič | V |
9 | Rok Gorenc | |
11 | Matic Mrvič | |
13 | Mark Španring | |
14 | Sašo Mađeruh | |
16 | Moran Čerkez | |
19 | Urban Lipec |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Gašper Koritnik | |
8 | Juš Štusej | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | K |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
18 | Lan Štravs |
Trener |
---|
Rok Zorko |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timotej Rešetič (11m) | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Lan Štravs | 1 : 1 | 77' | |
Juš Štusej | 1 : 2 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Juš Štusej | 13' | |||
Štravs / Majer | 46' | |||
Gorenc / Einsiedler | 58' | |||
Mrvič / Gantar | 63' | |||
Ferčec / Džumhur | 71' | |||
Zdovc / Moličnik | 71' | |||
Lipec / Krajačić | 73' | |||
Štraus / Jevšenak | 77' | |||
Čerkez / Pirc | 78' | |||
Kundih / Poljanec | 89' | |||
Gregor Kmetič | 93' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 4 : 2 | Mura |
Interblock | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 2 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krško | 1 : 2 | VOC Celje |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |