Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Močivnik Joži (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zbičajnik Ivan - Janko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Miha Aravs | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | K |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
7 | Gašper Koritnik | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Juš Štusej | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Stefan Moćić | V |
8 | Jaka Korošec | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | David Ferčec | |
20 | Janoš Šanca |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
5 | Gašper Fekonja | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
16 | Marcel Pušnik | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Maroh | V |
4 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
8 | Matic Bračko | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
10 | Rok Ferčič | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Samo Veselič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pušnik | 0 : 1 | 34' | |
Lan Vidmar | 1 : 1 | 52' | |
Domen Bevk | 1 : 2 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bračko / Fekonja | 8' | |||
Ferčec / Majer | 46' | |||
Ferčič / Flajšman | 54' | |||
Korošec / Džumhur | 60' | |||
Mrkaljević / Jauk | 64' | |||
Bevk / Pohleven | 73' | |||
Kundih / Vidmar | 75' | |||
Štraus / Štusej | 78' | |||
Zajko / Mesarič | 80' | |||
Semin Mrkaljević | 85' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 2 | Bravo Publikum |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Krško |
VOC Celje | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Maribor | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |