Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Barovič Nejc (1. pomoč), Flajšman Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Srečko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
VOC Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Miha Aravs | V |
5 | Urh Moličnik | |
7 | Gašper Koritnik | |
9 | Jan Poljanec | |
10 | Miha Čufer | |
13 | Urh Kundih | |
16 | Luka Vasić | |
18 | Lan Štravs | K |
19 | Stian Džumhur | |
20 | Janoš Šanca | |
21 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nejc Kepa | V |
3 | Jaka Zdovc | |
4 | Lan Vidmar | |
6 | Niko Peček | |
11 | Lovro Majer | |
14 | Erik Štraus | |
17 | David Ferčec |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Šalamun | V |
3 | Marko Latinčič | |
6 | Aleksander Stojanović | |
7 | Matevž Mavrič | |
8 | Mark Zabukovnik | K |
10 | Anis Đuzić | |
11 | Zak Palek | |
13 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
14 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija | |
15 | Janez Marinko | |
16 | Dino Kerić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Celar | V |
2 | Nik Majcen | |
4 | Žiga Juhant | |
5 | Mark Sojer | |
17 | Ervin Agovič | |
18 | Maks Gorišek |
Trener |
---|
Janez Žilnik |
Trener |
---|
Rajko Jeršin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 0 : 1 | 62' | |
Matevž Mavrič | 0 : 2 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marcel Pavel Kancilija | 37' | |||
Vidmar / Vasić | 46' | |||
Majer / Čufer | 46' | |||
Janoš Šanca | 52' | |||
Agovič / Palek | 57' | |||
Štraus / Šanca | 60' | |||
Marko Latinčič | 67' | |||
Ferčec / Moličnik | 75' | |||
Sojer / Čemažar | 75' | |||
Zdovc / Jevšenak | 83' | |||
Majcen / Đuzić | 83' | |||
Juhant / Latinčič | 86' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |