Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Vreček Bor (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Petrovič Novica |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Gorica | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Z |
Interblock | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
P |
Gorica | 1 : 3 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 0 : 2 | Gorica |
N |
Gorica | 2 : 2 | Aluminij |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 2 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
P |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gorica | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 18 | ||
ND Ilirija | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 12 | ||
Športni park | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gorica | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gorica | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | ||
ND Ilirija | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
23/24 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Štadion Ilirija - pomožno igrišče z UT, 09.12.2023, ob 12.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 1:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 11.08.2023, ob 17.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 21.04.2023, ob 13.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 3:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 09.10.2022, ob 13.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park Nova Gorica-igrišče z UT, 16.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 30.10.2019, ob 14.00 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 2:2 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Ilirija, 19.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | - | Gorica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.09.2018, ob 15.30 | Gorica | - | ND Ilirija | 1:1 | (0:0) |
14/15 | 27.krog | Ljubljana Šiška, ŠP Ilirija - naravna trava, 09.05.2015, ob 17.00 | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
14/15 | 12.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 18.10.2014, ob 15.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
13/14 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Ilirija, 05.04.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Gorica | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
13/14 | 7.krog | Nova Gorica, Športni park-umetna trava, 14.09.2013, ob 16.00 | - | ND Ilirija | 3:0 | (1:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |