Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Mask Sara (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kmetec Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Anej Milić | K V |
2 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
4 | Aljaž Geršak | |
5 | Niko Drevenšek | |
7 | Rok Koren | |
8 | Vid Ovčar | |
15 | Tim Kovačec | |
16 | Luka Lovenjak | |
17 | Nejc Pušnik | |
18 | Rene Svenšek | |
21 | Jaša Bojnec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nino Kokol | V |
3 | Aljaž Cvikl | |
10 | Neven Karlovčec | |
11 | Marcel Žižek | |
13 | Patrik Vidovič | |
14 | David Živič | |
20 | Rene Vidovič |
Interblock | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Liam Jeneš | |
4 | Jan Zalar | |
6 | Jan Kozlevčar | |
7 | Niko Maksimović | |
8 | Suad Pehlić | |
9 | Darko Djukanović | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
13 | Jan Ambrož | |
18 | Tim Terček | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Natan Pertot | V |
2 | Elvis Delić | |
5 | Matej Stanonik | |
14 | Aleksandar Šokčević | |
15 | Matic Zagorac | |
19 | Jernej Praznik Špeh | |
22 | Nik Medica |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Kvas |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Lavrenčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Bojnec | 1 : 0 | 27' | |
Rok Koren | 2 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Živič / Geršak | 17' | |||
Kristian Dakič | 18' | |||
Vidovič / Ovčar | 46' | |||
Žižek / Svenšek | 46' | |||
Zagorac / Djukanović | 58' | |||
Suad Pehlić | 61' | |||
Cvikl / Pušnik | 63' | |||
Medica / Ambrož | 66' | |||
Vidovič / Kovačec | 66' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 69' | |||
Matic Zagorac | 75' | |||
Žan Klančar | 77' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 83' | |||
Praznik Špeh / Zalar | 85' | |||
Šokčević / Terček | 85' | |||
Delić / Klančar | 87' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 2 | Krško |
Maribor | 1 : 2 | Aluminij |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Mura | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
VOC Celje | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |