Sodniki: | Subotić Tanja (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jeneš Boris |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Mura | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mura | 1 : 2 | Domžale |
Z |
Krško | 1 : 9 | Mura |
Z |
Mura | 3 : 1 | Aluminij |
P |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 5 : 4 | Mura |
N |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Z |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 3 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
N |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Bravo Publikum | 1 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
P |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mura | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
Mestni stadion Fazanerija | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Mura | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Mura | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
21/22 | 18.krog | Murska Sobota, Mestni stadion Fazanerija - igrišče z UT, 12.03.2022, ob 15.30 | Mura | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 7:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 27.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Mura | 1:4 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Spodnja Hajdina, Športni park Spodnja Hajdina, 19.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Drava Ptuj | - | Mura | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 20.krog | Drava Ptuj, Mestni stadion Ptuj - igrišče z UT, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | - | Mura | 0:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Bakovci, ŠNK Bakovci, 22.09.2018, ob 13.00 | Mura | - | NK Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 2 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Interblock |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 4 | Gorica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |