Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Logar Tadej (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žan Stankovič | V |
2 | Matevž Femec | |
3 | Andrija Radovanović | K |
4 | Ivan Makovec | |
5 | Luka Kerezović | |
6 | Benjamin Markuš | |
7 | Jošt Urbančič | |
8 | Tamar Svetlin | |
9 | Tian Pantelić | |
10 | Dario Kolobarić | |
11 | Mark Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Baš | V |
13 | Mark Maučec | |
14 | Tomaž Iskra | |
15 | Dino Hot | |
16 | Matej Čož | |
17 | Gal Žinič |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Tibor Banić | V |
2 | Luka Brzin | |
3 | Jure Pohleven | |
6 | Aljoša Flajšman | K |
7 | Luka Mesarič | |
11 | Filip Jauk | |
14 | Martin Šteharnik | |
15 | Matija Fekonja | |
18 | Simon Rogina | |
19 | Jan Ljubec | |
28 | Marcel Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rene Artič | V |
5 | Aleks Tašner | |
8 | Semin Mrkaljević | |
9 | Jan Ziko Zajko | |
17 | David Franci | |
20 | Domen Bevk |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Flis |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Dario Kolobarić | 1 : 0 | 32' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Markuš | 41' | |||
Matevž Femec | 56' | |||
Zajko / Pohleven | 59' | |||
Franci / Brzin | 65' | |||
Bevk / Flajšman | 65' | |||
Žinič / Čeh | 72' | |||
Tamar Svetlin | 74' | |||
Mrkaljević / Mesarič | 79' | |||
Tašner / Ljubec | 84' | |||
Čož / Pantelić | 86' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 1 : 0 | Aluminij |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 0 | Krško |
Interblock | 1 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Maribor | 3 : 2 | Mura |
Bravo Publikum | 6 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |