Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Šekić Haris (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
VOC Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Interblock |
P |
Domžale | 4 : 0 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 6 : 0 | Krško |
P |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | VOC Celje |
Z |
VOC Celje | 1 : 0 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
P |
Bravo Publikum | 3 : 2 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 7 : 0 | Interblock |
N |
Domžale | 1 : 1 | Maribor |
Z |
Maribor | 6 : 1 | Krško |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 46 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 51 | ||
Maribor | 46 | 24 | 12 | 10 | 87 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 26 | ||
Maribor | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 35 | ||
Ljudski vrt Maribor | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 25 | ||
Maribor | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 52 |
23/24 | 19.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 24.02.2024, ob 14.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 1:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 16.08.2023, ob 17.30 | A2S Celje | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 22.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | A2S Celje | - | Maribor | 0:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 09.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Maribor | - | Celje | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 26.02.2022, ob 14.30 | A2S Celje | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 18.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 20.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Rogoza - Miklavž na Drav.p., Igrišče Rogoza, 14.09.2019, ob 16.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 16.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt Maribor - igrišče z UT, 03.03.2019, ob 13.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 3.krog | Vransko, Stadion Videm Vransko, 25.08.2018, ob 17.00 | VOC Celje | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Celje, Stadion Olimp Celje, 04.03.2018, ob 15.00 | VOC Celje | - | Maribor | 4:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 4.krog | Maribor, Športni park Tabor Maribor, 26.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 02.04.2017, ob 15.00 | Maribor | - | Celje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Petrol, 10.09.2016, ob 16.30 | VOC Celje | - | Maribor | 2:4 | (1:2) |
15/16 | 29.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 21.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Maribor | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 14.krog | Jarenina, Športni park Jarenina, 31.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 3:0 | (1:0) | |
14/15 | 29.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 23.05.2015, ob 17.30 | - | Celje | 5:0 | (2:0) | |
14/15 | 14.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 28.10.2014, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
13/14 | 25.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 22.04.2014, ob 19.00 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 05.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 20.04.2013, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 15.09.2012, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 1:4 | (0:2) | |
11/12 | 19.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 10.03.2012, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
11/12 | 4.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt - UT, 27.08.2011, ob 20.00 | - | Celje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
10/11 | 18.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 06.03.2011, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 5:2 | (3:2) | |
10/11 | 3.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 29.08.2010, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 4:1 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt-umetna trava, 03.04.2010, ob 14.00 | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 7.krog | Celje, Olimp - umetna trava, 12.09.2009, ob 16.30 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 22.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 15.04.2009, ob 16.00 | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:2) | |
08/09 | 7.krog | Celje, OLIMP - umetna trava, 13.09.2008, ob 16.30 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 30.03.2008, ob 12.00 | - | Maribor | 2:2 | (1:2) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Maribor - umetna trava, Maribor - umetna trava, 08.09.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 3:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 18.krog | Maribor, Maribor - umetna trava, 24.03.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Celje | 3:1 | (1:1) | |
06/07 | 5.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 30.08.2006, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 2:2 | (2:1) | |
05/06 | 14.krog | Štadion Olimp - umetna trava, 12.11.2005, ob 14.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 1.krog | Pomožno igrišče v LV - MB, 06.08.2005, ob 18.00 | - | Celje | 1:3 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 20.krog | Skalna klet - Celje, 15.04.2005, ob 17.00 | - | Maribor | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 7.krog | Maribor, Ljudski vrt, 11.09.2004, ob 16:30 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 22.krog | Maribor, 15.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 4:1 | (3:1) | |
03/04 | 9.krog | Skalna klet, Celje, 04.10.2003, ob 15.30 | - | Maribor | 1:1 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 19.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp, 05.04.2003, ob 16.00 | - | Maribor | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
02/03 | 6.krog | Maribor, 14.09.2002, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:1) | |
01/02 | 24.krog | Maribor, 12.05.2002, ob 16.30 | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:2) | |
01/02 | 11.krog | Na igrišču NK Olimp, 13.10.2001, ob 15.30 | - | Maribor | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
00/01 | 22.krog | Maribor, 16.05.2001, ob 17.00 | - | Celje | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
00/01 | 9.krog | Celje, 30.09.2000, ob 15.30 | - | Maribor | 2:0 | (1:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 2 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
VOC Celje | 2 : 4 | Maribor |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Krško |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj |
Kalcer Radomlje | 2 : 2 | Interblock |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Bravo Publikum |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 62 | |
2 | Maribor | 26 | 56 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 47 | |
4 | Aluminij | 26 | 47 | |
5 | Bravo Publikum | 26 | 45 | |
6 | VOC Celje | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Mura | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Gorica | 26 | 32 | |
9 | Krško | 26 | 30 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 27 | |
12 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 25 | |
13 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 24 | |
14 | Interblock | 26 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Aljoša Matko | 31 |
2. | Dario Kolobarić | 15 |
3. | Oliver Kregar | 13 |
4. | Domen Bevk | 12 |
5. | Andraž Einsiedler | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Nino Žugelj | 11 | |
Gašper Koritnik | 11 | |
Filip Jauk | 11 | |
Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 11 | |
11. | Anže Kosi | 10 |
Filip Perčić | 10 | |
13. | Edison Destani | 9 |
Mark Čeh | 9 | |
Kai Cipot | 9 | |
16. | Rok Ferčič | 8 |
Rok Jakomin | 8 | |
18. | Angel Stratorski | 7 |
Luka Mesarič | 7 | |
Nick Hanik Horvat | 7 |