Sodniki: | Obrenović Rade (glavni sodnik), Praprotnik Jure (1. pomoč), Pospeh Tomislav (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Radovanović Mijat |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
2 | Luka Tragin | |
3 | Andrej Lukač | |
4 | Klemen Kariž | |
5 | Žan Podgoršek | |
6 | Matej Godnič | |
7 | Dino Stančič | |
8 | Matej Rojc | |
9 | Uroš Barut | |
10 | Luka Stepančič | |
11 | Matej Bombač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Mihael Pandža | V |
13 | Blaž Bole | |
14 | Martin Husu | |
15 | Črt Kariž | |
16 | Tim Matkovič | |
17 | Dejan Makivić | |
18 | Boštjan Pirc |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Kristian Lipovac | V |
2 | Blaž Cesar | |
3 | Denis Topolovec | K |
4 | Dejan Krljanović | |
5 | David Lonzarić | |
6 | Nejc Pečovnik | |
9 | Marko Nunić | |
11 | Lovro Bizjak | |
14 | Elvino Podbrežnik | |
15 | Luka Vindiš | |
18 | Aljaž Medved | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Martin Cvetič | V |
7 | Eros Grezda | |
8 | Aljaž Sagadin | |
10 | Matic Vrbanec | |
13 | David Kajtna | |
16 | Sašo Gerečnik | |
17 | Gregor Cafuta |
Trener |
---|
Kompara David |
Trener |
---|
Romih Damijan |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rade Obrenović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Barut | 1:0 | 9' | |
Dino Stančič (11m) | 2:0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Klemen Kariž | 35' | |||
Grezda / Vindiš | 46' | |||
Vrbanec / Podbrežnik | 62' | |||
Uroš Barut | 65' | |||
Matej Rojc | 69' | |||
Blaž Cesar | 75' | |||
Dino Stančič | 78' | |||
Blaž Cesar | 78' | |||
Makivić / Bombač | 81' | |||
Pirc / Rojc | 85' | |||
Matkovič / Stančič | 89' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Aluminij |
Tromejnik G-Sukič | 0 : 4 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 6 | Celje |
Odranci | 0 : 4 | Zarica Kranj |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Farmtech Veržej |
Šmarje pri Jelšah | 2 : 4 | Krka |
AjDAS Lenart | 0 : 5 | Triglav Kranj |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 5 | Domžale |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 2 | Zavrč |
Adria | 1 : 6 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Korotan Prevalje | 2 : 0 | Brda |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sunny Ogbemudia Omoregie | 6 |
2. | Josip Fuček | 4 |
3. | Matej Poplatnik | 3 |
Uroš Korun | 3 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 3 | |
6. | Enis Đurković | 2 |
Aris Zarifović | 2 | |
Luka Majcen | 2 | |
Damjan Bohar | 2 | |
Filip Valenčič | 2 | |
Blaž Šujica | 2 | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 | |
Luka Vrhunc | 2 | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 2 | |
Denis Halilović | 2 | |
David Vinkovič | 2 | |
Andraž Žurej | 2 | |
Marko Vukćević | 2 | |
Sasha Alexander Aneff Medrano Rosso | 2 | |
Luka Zahović | 2 |