Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Ilirska Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 12 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 39 | ||
Ilirska Bistrica | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 29 | ||
Ilirska Bistrica | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | ||
Ilirska Bistrica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
17/18 | 26.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, Športni center Trnovo, Ilirska Bistrica, 13.05.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 7:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 31.03.2018, ob 16.00 | Ilirska Bistrica | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | |
17/18 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 04.11.2017, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 8:0 | (5:0) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, Športni center Trnovo, Ilirska Bistrica, 17.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Ilirska Bistrica | - | NK Tolmin | 1:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 06.05.2017, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 7:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 19.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Tolmin | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 3:0 | |
16/17 | 5.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, ŠC Trnovo, 17.09.2016, ob 16.00 | Ilirska Bistrica | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:0) |
03/04 | 22.krog | Tolmin, 02.05.2004, ob 16,30 | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 4:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 12.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, 09.11.2003, ob 14,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:2) | |
03/04 | 3.krog | Tolmin, 07.09.2003, ob 16,00 | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 0:0 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 1 : 4 | Vitanest Bilje |
Adria | 3 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
Fama Vipava | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |