Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Buh Helena (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Adria | 3 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
Z |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Adria | 0 : 3 | Vitanest Bilje |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 46 | ||
NK Tolmin | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 70 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26 | ||
NK Tolmin | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | ||
NK Tolmin | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 25.03.2023, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 07.09.2022, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.06.2021, ob 18.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.05.2019, ob 17.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 6:4 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 4:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 26.05.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 14.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 22.04.2017, ob 14.30 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 25.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 09.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 03.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ND Adria | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Miren, Pri štantu, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 25.05.2013, ob 16.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 03.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 27.03.2010, ob 15.30 | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 05.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 16.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 05.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ND Adria | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Miren, Miren, 09.09.2007, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
03/04 | 24.krog | Miren, 16.05.2004, ob 16,30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 14.krog | Miren, 23.11.2003, ob 14,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Tolmin, 21.09.2003, ob 16,00 | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Miren, 01.06.2003, ob 17,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Miren, 06.04.2003, ob 16,30 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 9.krog | Tolmin, 20.10.2002, ob 15,00 | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (1:2) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
Adria | 3 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirska Bistrica | 2 : 5 | Elta Izola |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |