Sodniki: | Stojanoski Andraž (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Habuš Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Ajdovščina | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 1 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Adria | 3 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
N |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 26 | ||
Primorje | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
19/20 | 13.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.11.2019, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 28.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 31.05.2019, ob 18.00 | Primorje | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 14.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 17.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Primorje | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 7.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 29.09.2018, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:1 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 27.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 20.05.2018, ob 18.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 07.04.2018, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 11.11.2017, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 6.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 23.09.2017, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | Primorje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 23.krog | Ajdovščina, Igrišče z UT, 29.04.2017, ob 17.00 | Škou Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 12.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Ajdovščina | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 10.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Tolmin | - | Primorje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13/14 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 29.03.2014, ob 16.00 | - | Primorje | 5:1 | (1:1) | |
13/14 | 2.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni Stadion, 01.09.2013, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:1) |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Ajdovščina |
Elta Izola | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 3 | Adria |
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 2 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |