Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Buh Helena (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Elta Izola | 12 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
N |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Elta Izola |
P |
Fama Vipava | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Elta Izola | 3 : 1 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 1 | Adria |
N |
Ajdovščina | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 23 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 23 | ||
NK Tolmin | 23 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 57 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 15 | ||
NK Tolmin | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | ||
NK Tolmin | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
22/23 | 22.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.04.2023, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 21.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 14.09.2019, ob 16.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:2) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 18.05.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (2:0) |
18/19 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 30.03.2019, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:0 | (4:0) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.11.2018, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 5.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 15.09.2018, ob 16.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 5:0 | (4:0) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 28.04.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 17.03.2018, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 10.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 21.10.2017, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 4:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 3.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 02.09.2017, ob 16.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:1) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 20.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 3:3 | (2:3) |
16/17 | 18.krog | Izola, Mestni štadion Izola, 01.04.2017, ob 16.00 | MNK Izola | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 9.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 15.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Tolmin | - | MNK Izola | 1:2 | (0:1) |
13/14 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion-umetna trava, 18.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:4 | (1:2) | |
13/14 | 10.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 26.10.2013, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
12/13 | 26.krog | Piran, Piran - umetna trava, 08.06.2013, ob 18.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:2 | (1:1) | |
12/13 | 13.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 17.11.2012, ob 13.30 | - | MNK Izola | 3:2 | (2:1) | |
07/08 | 19.krog | Tolmin, Tolmin, 12.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | MNK Izola | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 6.krog | Izola, Izola, 15.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 0 : 3 | Fama Vipava |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Vitanest Bilje | 2 : 2 | Adria |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Ajdovščina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |