Sodniki: | Gros Ben (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Adria | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 7 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Ajdovščina | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 2 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
Ilirska Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Elta Izola | 12 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 7 : 1 | Ilirska Bistrica |
P |
Ilirska Bistrica | 0 : 2 | Adria |
P |
Ajdovščina | 5 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vipava | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 32 | ||
Ilirska Bistrica | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 22 | ||
Ilirska Bistrica | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | ||
Ilirska Bistrica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
17/18 | 23.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, Športni center Trnovo, Ilirska Bistrica, 25.04.2018, ob 17.00 | Ilirska Bistrica | - | NK Vipava | 0:7 | (0:4) |
17/18 | 16.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 11.03.2018, ob 14.00 | Fama Vipava | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 4:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, Športni center Trnovo, Ilirska Bistrica, 15.10.2017, ob 15.00 | Ilirska Bistrica | - | NK Vipava | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 2.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 27.08.2017, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 7:0 | (3:0) |
16/17 | 26.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 21.05.2017, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 3:0 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 13.krog | Ilirska Bistrica, ŠC Trnovo, 13.11.2016, ob 14.00 | Ilirska Bistrica | - | NK Vipava | 0:0 | (0:0) |
16/17 | 4.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 10.09.2016, ob 17.00 | Vipava | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 4:2 | (3:1) |
15/16 | 26.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 22.05.2016, ob 17.30 | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
15/16 | 18.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 03.04.2016, ob 17.00 | - | Ilirska Bistrica | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
15/16 | 9.krog | ILIRSKA BISTRICA, ŠC Trnovo, 17.10.2015, ob 15.30 | - | NK Vipava | 6:2 | (3:0) |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ajdovščina | 0 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
Adria | 0 : 4 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 2 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina |
Fama Vipava | 7 : 0 | Ilirska Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitanest Bilje | 28 | 63 | |
2 | TKK Tolmin | 28 | 54 | |
3 | Elta Izola | 28 | 47 | |
4 | Adria | 28 | 45 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 28 | 44 | |
6 | Ajdovščina | 28 | 31 | |
7 | Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina | 28 | 24 | |
8 | Ilirska Bistrica | 28 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žan Nikolić | 22 |
2. | Luka Bragato | 20 |
Danijel Šturm | 20 | |
4. | Kristian Franklyn Lee-Him | 16 |
5. | Matej Žižmond | 15 |
Alen Keranović | 15 | |
Nejc Doplihar | 15 | |
8. | Dalibor Sokanović | 14 |
9. | Nejc Vidmar | 12 |
10. | Kevin Humar | 9 |
11. | Dejan Banovič | 8 |
Tilen Leban | 8 | |
Haris Ibraković | 8 | |
Jaka Lapanja | 8 | |
15. | Adem Zyba | 7 |
16. | Aleksander Bratina | 6 |
Miha Devetak | 6 | |
Filippo Zovatto | 6 | |
Branko Tutuš | 6 | |
20. | Maxi Leon Žižek | 5 |