Sodniki: | Beton Uroš (glavni sodnik), Eling Andrej (1. pomoč), Rep Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Radenko |
Št. gledalcev: | 0 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Novo mesto |
P |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 0 | Adria |
N |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Kranj |
N |
Slovan | 0 : 0 | Adria |
N |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Avtoplus Korte |
Roltek Dob | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Vodoterm | 2 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Z |
Roltek Dob | 4 : 0 | Adria |
P |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
N |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 0 | Jesenice |
Z |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||
Roltek Dob | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
Roltek Dob | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | ||
Roltek Dob | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Dob, Športni park Dob, 14.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Roltek Dob | - | ND Adria | 2:1 | (2:0) |
09/10 | 19.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 10.04.2010, ob 16.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
09/10 | 6.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 19.09.2009, ob 16.30 | - | ND Adria | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 16.krog | Miren, pri Štantu, 21.03.2009, ob 15.00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
08/09 | 3.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 23.08.2008, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 20.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, Športni park Dob, 19.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ND Adria | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 7.krog | Miren, Miren, 22.09.2007, ob 16.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 23.krog | Dob, Dob, 12.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | ND Adria | 4:1 | (3:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Miren, Miren, 14.10.2006, ob 15.30 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 16.krog | Miren, 02.04.2006, ob 16,00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 3.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, 27.08.2005, ob 20.00 | - | ND Adria | 4:2 | (0:1) | |
04/05 | 25.krog | Dob pri Domžalah, 04.06.2005, ob 17,00 | - | ND Adria | 4:0 | (2:0) | |
04/05 | 12.krog | Miren, 14.11.2004, ob 14,00 | - | Roltek Dob | 0:0 | (0:0) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jesenice | 2 : 3 | Šenčur |
Kalcer Vodoterm | 4 : 2 | Kranj |
Portorož Piran | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
Jadran Dekani | 7 : 0 | Novo mesto |
Kolpa | 6 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Adria | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Avtoplus Korte |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Šenčur | 26 | 56 | |
2 | Kalcer Vodoterm | 26 | 44 | |
3 | Kranj | 26 | 41 | |
4 | Jesenice | 26 | 40 | |
5 | Roltek Dob | 26 | 38 | |
6 | Brda | 26 | 37 | |
7 | Novo mesto | 26 | 34 | |
8 | Kolpa | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Avtoplus Korte | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 31 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Vitanest Bilje | 26 | 26 | |
13 | Slovan | 26 | 26 | |
14 | Portorož Piran | 26 | 23 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Igor Mozetič | 19 |
Miha Žnidaršič | 19 | |
3. | Igor Žinič | 16 |
4. | Matjaž Cerar | 14 |
5. | Miha Uršič | 13 |
Edin Rekić | 13 | |
Robert Lenček | 13 | |
8. | Jaka Zaletel | 12 |
9. | Slavko Komar | 10 |
Mitja Radovac | 10 | |
Arne Baruca | 10 | |
Bojan Juršič | 10 | |
Matej Budihna | 10 | |
Ermin Čamdžić | 10 | |
Mehmed Kumalić | 10 | |
16. | Matjaž Gasior | 9 |
Srečko Pavlović | 9 | |
Miran Fikfak | 9 | |
19. | Dejan Jurkič | 8 |
Goran Romčevič | 8 |