Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
P |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
P |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 15 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
22/23 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 27.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:0 | |
22/23 | 13.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 27.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 04.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 12.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:3 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 14.krog | Kranj, Športni center Kranj - igrišče z UT, 16.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Sava Kranj | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 17.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Sava Kranj | 3:1 | (2:1) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |