Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Z |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Škofja Loka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
P |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Škofja Loka | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
23/24 | 17.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 23.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Škofja Loka | - | ND Slovan | 2:3 | (2:2) |
23/24 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 09.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Slovan | - | NK Škofja Loka | 4:2 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 13.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Slovan | - | NK Škofja Loka | 5:1 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 23.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Škofja Loka | - | ND Slovan | 3:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 04.05.2022, ob 17.00 | AROL Škofja Loka | - | ND Slovan | 0:2 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Slovan | - | NK Škofja Loka | 3:0 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |