Sodniki: | Andrejka Jure (glavni sodnik), Todorović Nedeljko (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tivold Štefan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
P |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
Z |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Z |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Sava Kranj | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Sava Kranj | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Sava Kranj | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 30.04.2022, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 7:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
08/09 | 17.krog | Stražišče, Stražišče, 28.03.2009, ob 14.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 29.08.2008, ob 20.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |