Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rozina Grega |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Dren Vrhnika | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
N |
Izola | 2 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
N |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vrhnika | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Tolmin | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vrhnika | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
22/23 | 21.krog | Vrhnika, Športni park Vrhnika, 22.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Dren Vrhnika | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Vrhnika | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 5 : 2 | Škofja Loka |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 2 | Slovan |
Visoko | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Izola | 6 : 1 | Adria |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |