Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Leban Erik (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 2 : 1 | Izola |
N |
Izola | 2 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Z |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Šenčur | 0 : 4 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Z |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MNK Izola | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | ||
ND Slovan | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | ||
ND Slovan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
MNK Izola | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
ND Slovan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 15.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Slovan | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Izola | - | ND Slovan | 4:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 21.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Slovan | - | MNK Izola | 2:4 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Slovan | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | ND Slovan | 4:1 | (2:0) |
07/08 | 25.krog | LJUBLJANA, Š.P.KODELJEVO, 24.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Izola, Izola, 27.10.2007, ob 15.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:3 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, 26.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:3 | (3:2) | |
06/07 | 12.krog | Izola, Izola, 29.10.2006, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
05/06 | 22.krog | Izola, 14.05.2006, ob 17,00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 9.krog | LJUBLJANA, 08.10.2005, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Sava Kranj | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Visoko | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Izola | 4 : 0 | Slovan |
Dren Vrhnika | 0 : 0 | Šenčur |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |