Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vavpetič Vladimir |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
6 | Leonardo Adrović | |
7 | Mateusz Wszola | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
11 | Tadej Ferk | |
20 | Tim Turinek | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
30 | Karol Wszola | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Anžej Krapež | V |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
15 | Lovrenc Mulej | |
17 | Danijel Džajić | |
19 | Matic Dimič | |
25 | Marko Jankulov |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
4 | Emir Velić | |
5 | Denis Adrovič | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
10 | Luka Markič | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
18 | Žan Bunić | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
6 | Luka Šink | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
17 | Rok Grašič | |
20 | Gašper Fende | |
22 | Marko Latinčič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anis Đuzić | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Anis Đuzić | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Danijel Džajić | 1 : 2 | 75' | |
Žan Bunić | 1 : 3 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Grašič / Kokalj | 24' | |||
Tim Turinek | 37' | |||
Latinčič / Jamšek | 46' | |||
Fende / Kolar | 46' | |||
Grmek / Wszola | 46' | |||
Džajić / Barbosa Falcao | 46' | |||
Mulej / Grmek | 62' | |||
Šink / Petric | 71' | |||
Stanković / Velić | 71' | |||
Haznadar / Ferk | 71' | |||
Anel Puškar | 79' | |||
Jankulov / Šakanović | 84' | |||
Luka Markič | 91' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Visoko | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |