Sodniki: | Vivod Dejan (glavni sodnik), Močivnik Joži (1. pomoč), Racaj Fatlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stančin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Škofja Loka | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
P |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
P |
Slovan | 5 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 6 : 3 | Visoko |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Škofja Loka | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | ||
ND Adria | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Škofja Loka | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10 | ||
ND Adria | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Škofja Loka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||
ND Adria | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Sveti Duh, Igrišče z UT Gorajte, Sv.Duh - Virmaše, 11.11.2023, ob 13.30 | Škofja Loka | - | ND Adria | 3:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 27.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Adria | - | NK Škofja Loka | 4:3 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Škofja Loka | - | ND Adria | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 07.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Škofja Loka | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | AROL Škofja Loka | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 29.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Arol Škofja Loka | - | ND Adria | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 13.krog | Škofja Loka, Igrišče Puštal Škofja Loka, 08.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Arol Škofja Loka | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (1:2) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Visoko | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |