Sodniki: | Lavrenčič Rok (glavni sodnik), Jug Tadej (1. pomoč), Krapež Andraž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 199 |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Visoko | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Izola |
N |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Žiri | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Lesce | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||
NK Lesce | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Lesce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
23/24 | 5.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 16.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Žiri | 1:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Kranj, Športni park Zarica, Kranj, 27.05.2023, ob 18.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Žiri | 0:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.11.2022, ob 14.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 2:3 | (1:2) |
21/22 | 24.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 14.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 11.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 23.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Žiri | 3:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 03.10.2020, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | NK Lesce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Izola | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
Visoko | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 3 | Šobec Lesce |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 2 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Slovan | 1 : 3 | Šenčur |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |