Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Bensa Uroš (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
P |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | ||
NK Žiri | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | ||
NK Žiri | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
23/24 | 16.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 16.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 02.09.2023, ob 16.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 25.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 20.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 29.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 08.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 10.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 16.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 17.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Žiri | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 05.10.2019, ob 16.00 | Žiri | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:4 | (1:2) |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 0 | Izola |
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 3 | Slovan |
Adria | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 0 | Visoko |
Šenčur | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |