Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Hafner Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 0 | Visoko |
P |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 2 : 1 | Izola |
N |
Izola | 2 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Izola |
Z |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||
MNK Izola | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 27 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
MNK Izola | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
MNK Izola | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 10.03.2024, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 1:4 | (0:1) |
23/24 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 19.08.2023, ob 17.00 | Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 6:1 | (3:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 15.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 0:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 02.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 11.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:2 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 03.10.2020, ob 15.00 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 3:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 2.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 24.08.2019, ob 17.30 | Elta Izola | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
06/07 | 23.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Vič, 12.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
06/07 | 10.krog | Izola, Izola, 15.10.2006, ob 15.30 | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4:1 | (0:0) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Visoko |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 0 : 4 | Fama Vipava |
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |