Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Kolenc Leon (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 6 : 3 | Visoko |
Eksist Žiri | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 3 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | ||
NK Žiri | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Žiri | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||
NK Žiri | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
23/24 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 04.11.2023, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 1:2 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Eksist Žiri | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 16.10.2022, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 21.05.2022, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 2:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 30.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Eksist Žiri | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 2:5 | (1:2) |
20/21 | 3.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 29.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Žiri | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Žiri, Stadion Polje Žiri, 07.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Žiri | - | ND Adria | 3:3 | (1:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | 6 : 0 | Visoko |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Izola |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Slovan | 0 : 4 | Fama Vipava |
Šenčur | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Adria | 1 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |