Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Frece Tine (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Simčič Batagelj Monika |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda Dobrovo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 2 : 1 | Izola |
P |
Slovan | 4 : 1 | Brda Dobrovo |
P |
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 2 | Dren Vrhnika |
Z |
Brda Dobrovo | 3 : 0 | Škofja Loka |
N |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
P |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 4 | Adria |
P |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
N |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
P |
Škofja Loka | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | ||
NK Vipava | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | ||
NK Vipava | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||
NK Vipava | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
23/24 | 10.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 22.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 21.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 23.04.2023, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 3:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 8.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 01.10.2022, ob 15.30 | Brda | - | NK Vipava | 0:2 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 03.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 12.09.2021, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | NK Vipava | 0:3 | (0:1) |
15/16 | 23.krog | Vipolže, Vipolže, 30.04.2016, ob 16.00 | - | NK Vipava | 7:0 | (3:0) | |
15/16 | 10.krog | Vipolže, Vipolže, 25.10.2015, ob 14.00 | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
15/16 | 1.krog | Vipava, Ob Beli, 23.08.2015, ob 17.30 | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 2:0 | (2:0) |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Adria | 4 : 0 | Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Dren Vrhnika |
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Visoko |
Škofja Loka | 2 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |