Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Frece Tine (1. pomoč), Selan Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Šobec Lesce | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Visoko | 1 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Izola |
N |
Dren Vrhnika | 2 : 2 | Šobec Lesce |
N |
Brda Dobrovo | 0 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Lesce | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||
NK Tolmin | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 22 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Lesce | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
22/23 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 15.04.2023, ob 16.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Lesce | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 7.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 24.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 14.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 13.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 14.08.2021, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Lesce | 3:2 | (2:1) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 22.05.2021, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | NK Lesce | 6:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Lesce, Igrišče na Žagi, Lesce, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Šobec Lesce | - | NK Tolmin | 1:5 | (1:3) |
09/10 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 14.11.2009, ob 12.30 | - | NK Lesce | 4:2 | (2:0) | |
09/10 | 1.krog | Lesce, Na Žagi, 15.08.2009, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:1) |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dren Vrhnika | 1 : 2 | Adria |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | Slovan |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Izola | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |