Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rešek Edo |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Adria | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Adria | 4 : 3 | Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 4 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 4 | Adria |
Z |
Adria | 6 : 3 | Visoko |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 6 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
N |
Visoko | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Adria | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 46 | ||
NK Tolmin | 34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 70 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 19 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 26 | ||
NK Tolmin | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 25 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Adria | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 20 | ||
NK Tolmin | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 45 |
22/23 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 25.03.2023, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 4:0 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 07.09.2022, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 12.03.2022, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 2.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 21.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 20.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 09.06.2021, ob 18.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 6.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 19.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 25.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.05.2019, ob 17.30 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 6:4 | (3:0) |
18/19 | 18.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 23.03.2019, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:0 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 27.10.2018, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 4:2 | (1:1) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 08.09.2018, ob 16.30 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 28.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 26.05.2018, ob 17.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 0:1 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 14.04.2018, ob 14.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:2) |
17/18 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 18.11.2017, ob 14.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 2:0 | (0:0) |
17/18 | 7.krog | Miren, Igrišče Pri Štantu Miren, 30.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:0) |
16/17 | 21.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 22.04.2017, ob 14.30 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, 25.03.2017, ob 15.00 | Tolmin | - | ND Adria | 0:4 | (0:1) |
16/17 | 8.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 09.10.2016, ob 15.00 | Adria | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (0:0) |
13/14 | 21.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 03.05.2014, ob 17.00 | - | ND Adria | 6:0 | (4:0) | |
13/14 | 8.krog | Miren, Pri štantu, 12.10.2013, ob 15.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:2 | (0:1) | |
12/13 | 24.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 25.05.2013, ob 16.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:2 | (1:0) | |
12/13 | 11.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 03.11.2012, ob 14.00 | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (1:0) | |
09/10 | 17.krog | Tolmin, Brajda, 27.03.2010, ob 15.30 | - | ND Adria | 2:2 | (0:2) | |
09/10 | 4.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 05.09.2009, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 24.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 16.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | ND Adria | 5:1 | (2:0) | |
08/09 | 11.krog | Miren, Pri Štantu, 18.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 18.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 05.04.2008, ob 16.30 | - | ND Adria | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 5.krog | Miren, Miren, 09.09.2007, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 3:1 | (3:0) | |
03/04 | 24.krog | Miren, 16.05.2004, ob 16,30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 14.krog | Miren, 23.11.2003, ob 14,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (1:1) | |
03/04 | 5.krog | Tolmin, 21.09.2003, ob 16,00 | - | ND Adria | 3:0 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 26.krog | Miren, 01.06.2003, ob 17,00 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (0:0) | |
02/03 | 18.krog | Miren, 06.04.2003, ob 16,30 | - | NK Tolmin | 2:1 | (2:0) | |
02/03 | 9.krog | Tolmin, 20.10.2002, ob 15,00 | - | ND Adria | 1:4 | (1:2) |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Brda Dobrovo | 1 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Slovan | 0 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 1 | Izola |
Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Dren Vrhnika |
Adria | 2 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |