Sodniki: | Šepec Anže (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Slovan | ||
---|---|---|
16 | Darko Vojinović | V |
2 | Lan Jerak | |
3 | Amel Šakanović | |
4 | Jan Haznadar | |
5 | David Popovič | |
8 | Anel Puškar | |
10 | Jaka Krajc | K |
14 | Gašper Gršič | |
21 | Tim Turinek | |
22 | Darko Stojanovski | |
23 | Fabio Barbosa Falcao | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Armin Handanović | V |
9 | Tadej Grmek | |
11 | Žan Peklaj | |
17 | Danijel Džajić | |
20 | Denis Ćoralić | |
25 | Marko Jankulov | |
30 | Matic Dimič |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Tim Kutin | |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
6 | Jaka Nežmah | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
16 | Alexander Stožinič | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
21 | Nejc Kolman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
3 | Gregor Kos | |
10 | Okobe Georges Diohore | |
13 | Grega Plajnšek | |
14 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
19 | Bor Šulin | |
22 | Dani Perše |
Trener |
---|
Marinko Mačkič |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Šepec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tadej Grmek (11m) | 1 : 0 | 56' | |
Luka Rutar | 1 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Darko Stojanovski | 18' | |||
Tim Kutin | 20' | |||
Amel Šakanović | 21' | |||
Peklaj / Krajc | 33' | |||
Grmek / Gršič | 46' | |||
Džajić / Puškar | 46' | |||
Alexander Stožinič | 56' | |||
Kos / Kumer | 57' | |||
Plajnšek / Močnik | 57' | |||
Šulin / Kutin | 57' | |||
Diohore / Kolman | 64' | |||
Dimič / Popovič | 72' | |||
Vidmar / Perše | 74' | |||
Matic Perše | 74' | |||
Tim Turinek | 80' | |||
Jankulov / Barbosa Falcao | 81' | |||
Jan Haznadar | 90' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 0 : 0 | Adria |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 0 | Izola |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 3 | Dren Vrhnika |
Škofja Loka | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Slovan | 1 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Brda Dobrovo | 4 : 2 | Visoko |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |