Sodniki: | Jerman Danijel (glavni sodnik), Gornik Nejc (1. pomoč), Olenik Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drnovšek Igor |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Dren Vrhnika | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Volaš | V |
2 | Žiga Kolar | |
4 | Jon Fridl Jarc | |
5 | Bor Cerlini | |
7 | Sašo Dolinar | |
9 | Žan Poljanšek | |
10 | Filip Škerl | |
13 | Filip Lukežič | |
14 | Luka Kolar | |
19 | David Dedić | |
21 | Matevž Gabrovšek | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dan Rubido | V |
3 | Matija Klun | |
8 | Kris Gruden | |
11 | Oskar Gruden | |
15 | Matija Lukežič | |
17 | Miha Špernjak | |
18 | Timotej Bizilj |
Eksist Žiri | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Rakovič | V |
2 | Domen Kunc | |
4 | Nejc Jaka Čemažar | |
5 | Krištof Orešnik | |
8 | Jan Koblar | |
9 | Nani Eisele | |
10 | David Frelih | |
11 | Tjaš Šifrar | K |
12 | Boštjan Frelih | |
14 | Gašper Lapanja | |
16 | Halid Mehmedović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Tilen Jurca | V |
3 | David Blažević | |
7 | Jaka Lapanja | |
13 | Tine Kramperšek | |
15 | Jakob Trček | |
17 | Anže Čuk | |
18 | Lovro Košir |
Trener |
---|
Jan Kragelj |
Trener |
---|
Boris Frelih |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Danijel Jerman |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Filip Škerl (11m) | 1 : 0 | 33' | |
Sašo Dolinar | 2 : 0 | 59' | |
Filip Škerl | 3 : 0 | 74' | |
Matija Lukežič | 4 : 0 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Jaka Čemažar | 5' | |||
Blažević / Koblar | 17' | |||
Matevž Gabrovšek | 19' | |||
David Dedić | 44' | |||
Trček / Kunc | 58' | |||
Čuk / Eisele | 58' | |||
Tjaš Šifrar | 60' | |||
Kramperšek / Orešnik | 66' | |||
Lapanja / Šifrar | 66' | |||
Gruden / Poljanšek | 68' | |||
David Frelih | 71' | |||
Špernjak / Gabrovšek | 73' | |||
Klun / Kolar | 73' | |||
Gruden / Dolinar | 77' | |||
Lukežič / Cerlini | 77' |
1. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Adria | 2 : 2 | Slovan |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Dren Vrhnika | 4 : 0 | Eksist Žiri |
Izola | 0 : 0 | Visoko |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |