Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Florjančič Karin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Avdagić Meho |
Št. gledalcev: | 360 |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
P |
Brda | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Z |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
Elta Izola | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
P |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
P |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 17 | ||
MNK Izola | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | ||
MNK Izola | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | ||
MNK Izola | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 |
23/24 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 15.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Slovan | - | MNK Izola | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Izola | - | ND Slovan | 4:0 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 6.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 21.09.2022, ob 16.00 | Slovan | - | MNK Izola | 2:4 | (2:3) |
21/22 | 26.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 28.05.2022, ob 17.00 | Slovan | - | MNK Izola | 2:2 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Izola, Mestni stadion Izola, 06.11.2021, ob 14.00 | Elta Izola | - | ND Slovan | 4:1 | (2:0) |
07/08 | 25.krog | LJUBLJANA, Š.P.KODELJEVO, 24.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
07/08 | 12.krog | Izola, Izola, 27.10.2007, ob 15.00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:3 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Ljubljana - Kodeljevo, 26.05.2007, ob 17.00 | - | MNK Izola | 3:3 | (3:2) | |
06/07 | 12.krog | Izola, Izola, 29.10.2006, ob 14.00 | - | ND Slovan | 0:3 | (0:1) | |
05/06 | 22.krog | Izola, 14.05.2006, ob 17,00 | - | ND Slovan | 2:1 | (0:0) | |
05/06 | 9.krog | LJUBLJANA, 08.10.2005, ob 15.00 | - | MNK Izola | 0:1 | (0:0) |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Adria |
Brda | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |