Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kurež Anej (1. pomoč), Zidar Blaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Fama Vipava | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Eksist Žiri | 1 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Adria |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Z |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Svoboda Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
P |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Eksist Žiri |
P |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Vipava | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Vipava | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | ||
NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 24.09.2023, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 13.11.2022, ob 13.30 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 13.08.2022, ob 17.30 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 3:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 30.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 18.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda Ljubljana-pom.igr., 02.06.2021, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 1:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Svoboda, Ljubljana, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | Svoboda Ljubljana | - | NK Vipava | 3:1 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Vipava, Stadion Ob Beli Vipava, 08.09.2019, ob 17.00 | Fama Vipava | - | NK Svoboda Ljubljana | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |