Sodniki: | Veselič Samo (glavni sodnik), Lahovič Marcel (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Žnidaršič Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Tinex Šenčur | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 5 : 0 | Adria |
Z |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
N |
Elta Izola | 2 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Z |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Sava Kranj | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brda | 2 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
P |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
P |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŠD Šenčur | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŠD Šenčur | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | ||
NK Sava Kranj | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
22/23 | 23.krog | Kranj, Športni center Stražišče, 03.05.2023, ob 17.30 | Sava Kranj | - | ŠD Šenčur | 1:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 15.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 30.04.2022, ob 19.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 7:2 | (2:1) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Kranj - Stražišče, Športni center Stražišče, 09.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Sava Kranj | - | ŠD Šenčur | 3:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 05.09.2020, ob 16.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 6:0 | (2:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 02.11.2019, ob 14.00 | Tinex Šenčur | - | NK Sava Kranj | 1:0 | (0:0) |
08/09 | 17.krog | Stražišče, Stražišče, 28.03.2009, ob 14.30 | - | ŠD Šenčur | 0:4 | (0:1) | |
08/09 | 4.krog | Šenčur, Športni park Šenčur, 29.08.2008, ob 20.00 | - | NK Sava Kranj | 2:1 | (1:0) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |