Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Habuš Žan (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kurež Miran |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brinje Grosuplje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Z |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 0 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 0 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Postojna | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Arol Škofja Loka | 3 : 0 | Postojna |
P |
Postojna | 3 : 10 | Brda |
P |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
P |
Postojna | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
P |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | ||
ND FC Postojna | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | ||
ND FC Postojna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | ||
ND FC Postojna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
21/22 | 22.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 30.04.2022, ob 16.30 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND FC Postojna | 10:0 | (6:0) |
21/22 | 9.krog | Postojna, Športni park Postojna, 10.10.2021, ob 15.00 | Postojna | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Grosuplje, Stadion Brinje Grosuplje, 15.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Brinje Grosuplje | - | ND FC Postojna | 3:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 11.krog | Postojna, Športni park Postojna, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Postojna | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 2 : 0 | Šobec Lesce |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Eksist Žiri | 2 : 1 | Elta Izola |
Fama Vipava | 2 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Brinje Grosuplje | 10 : 0 | Postojna |
Tinex Šenčur | 7 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |