Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Jamnik Jure (1. pomoč), Gerkman Borut (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
Slovan | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Slovan | 2 : 2 | Elta Izola |
Z |
Sava Kranj | 1 : 3 | Slovan |
Z |
Slovan | 20 : 4 | Postojna |
P |
Brda | 3 : 2 | Slovan |
Z |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 2 | Slovan |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
Z |
Elta Izola | 0 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 5 : 5 | Sava Kranj |
Z |
Postojna | 0 : 3 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 0 | Brda |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Slovan | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | ||
NK Tolmin | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Slovan | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | ||
NK Tolmin | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
22/23 | 15.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 11.03.2023, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Slovan | 2:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 20.08.2022, ob 17.00 | Slovan | - | NK Tolmin | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 23.04.2022, ob 16.00 | Slovan | - | NK Tolmin | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 8.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 02.10.2021, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Slovan | 5:1 | (3:0) |
08/09 | 25.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Kodeljevo, 23.05.2009, ob 17.30 | - | NK Tolmin | 1:2 | (1:0) | |
08/09 | 12.krog | Tolmin, Na Brajdi, 25.10.2008, ob 15.00 | - | ND Slovan | 5:0 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 22.krog | LJUBLJANA, Š.P. KODELJEVO, 03.05.2008, ob 17.00 | - | NK Tolmin | 0:3 | (0:0) | |
07/08 | 9.krog | Tolmin, Tolmin, 06.10.2007, ob 16.00 | - | ND Slovan | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Šobec Lesce | 1 : 2 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 1 : 1 | Adria |
Elta Izola | 2 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Sava Kranj | 4 : 3 | Eksist Žiri |
Slovan | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Brda | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Postojna | 0 : 5 | Tinex Šenčur |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |